FORMER PRIMATES

heading decoration

ARCHBISHOP NATHAN HOVHANNISYAN

MAY 2013 - MAY 2014

BISHOP BAGRAT GALSTANIAN

MAY 2003 - MAY 2013

ARCHBISHOP HOVNAN DERDERIAN

MAY 1990 - MAY 2003

ARCHBISHOP VAZKEN KESHISHIAN

OCTOBER 1984 - MARCH 1990

[totalteam layout='grid-layout' display_type='category-id' category_id='161' team_number='99' template_type='basic' template='template-15' order='ASC' orderby='date' custom_layout='off' element_per_row='2' margin='7' thumb_content='general' additional_detail_type='popup' image_size='totalteam-large' content_position='center']